By continuing use this site, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and our use of cookies.
Our services
Insured shipping
Do not be afraid. Any damage or problem in the shipment is insured.
Trustpay
100% payment protection and easy returns
SUPPORT
Do you have a question? We will respond as quickly as possible.

There are 9 products.

Grid
Grid-2
List
List-2
Catelog

Active filters

LC Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve - (SC Footprint)
  • New
    €2.71Price
    LC Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve - (SC Footprint)
    • New
      €2.71Price
      ADATTATORE FIBRA OTTICA LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3
      • New
        €1.06Price
        ADATTATORE FIBRA OTTICA LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3
        • New
          €1.06Price
          SC Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve - BHCDCMM001
          • New
            €3.49Price
            SC Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve - BHCDCMM001
            • New
              €3.49Price
              Service Active from Monday to Friday from 9:00 to 13:00