By continuing use this site, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and our use of cookies.
Our services
Insured shipping
Do not be afraid. Any damage or problem in the shipment is insured.
Trustpay
100% payment protection and easy returns
SUPPORT
Do you have a question? We will respond as quickly as possible.
Subcategory

There are 20 products.

Grid
Grid-2
List
List-2
Catelog

Active filters

Optical Panel loaded with 24 SC SimplexSinglemode adapters - Black
  • New
    €96.16Price
    No Product available
    Optical Panel loaded with 24 SC SimplexSinglemode adapters - Black
    • New
      €96.16Price
      Unloaded Optical Panel for up to 24 SC SimplexLC or MT-RJ adapters - Black
      • New
        €55.71Price
        No Product available
        Unloaded Optical Panel for up to 24 SC SimplexLC or MT-RJ adapters - Black
        • New
          €55.71Price
          Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC SimplexSinglemode adapters - Black
          • New
            €74.46Price
            No Product available
            Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC SimplexSinglemode adapters - Black
            • New
              €74.46Price
              Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC Duplex Singlemode adapters - Black - FPCC1SXSM24DC2
              • New
                €72.60Price
                No Product available
                Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC Duplex Singlemode adapters - Black - FPCC1SXSM24DC2
                • New
                  €72.60Price
                  SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter with ceramic sleeve - BHCDCSM001
                  • New
                    €4.04Price
                    No Product available
                    SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter with ceramic sleeve - BHCDCSM001
                    • New
                      €4.04Price
                      Pannello ottico precaricato con 12 connettori, bussole passanti, LC Duplex MONOMODALI
                      • New
                        €104.86Price
                        No Product available
                        Pannello ottico precaricato con 12 connettori, bussole passanti, LC Duplex MONOMODALI
                        • New
                          €104.86Price
                          Service Active from Monday to Friday from 9:00 to 13:00